Heart O Lakes Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Softball: JV Sectional Tournament TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
10:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Section Championship Perham, Thief River Falls vs. MSHSL @ Thief River Falls 
Team & Individual Tournament
3:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game Perham vs. Wadena-Deer Creek. @ Wadena 
3:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Perham vs. Wadena-Deer Creek. @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Double Header  (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Hawley vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys JV Double Header  (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Hawley vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Double Header  (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Hawley vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys JV Double Header  (Rescheduled from 04-19-18) Hawley vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Sectional Tournament Wadena-Deer Creek. vs. Perham @ Arvig Park Perham, MN 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Frazee vs. Bertha-Hewitt @ Bertha-Hewitt High School 
At Bertha-Hewitt: Varsity and 8th grade At Verndale: JV and 7th grade
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JH Game Frazee vs. Bertha-Hewitt-Verndale @ Bertha-Hewitt High School 
At Bertha-Hewitt: Varsity and 8th grade At Verndale: JV and 7th grade
4:30pm Baseball:Boys 8 Double Header Wadena-Deer Creek. vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
Wadena has a Combo Team, we will play 7th grade first and 8th Grade second.
4:30pm Baseball:Boys 7 Double Header Wadena-Deer Creek. vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
Wadena has a Combo Team, we will play 7th grade first and 8th Grade second.
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Barnesville vs. Ottertail Central @ Battle Lake High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 04-06-18) Ashby vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JH Game  (Date Changed from 04-06-18) Ashby vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Barnesville vs. Ottertail Central @ Underwood High School 
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys JH Game  (Cancelled) Barnesville vs. Ottertail Central @ Underwood High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Sectional Tournament Pelican Rapids vs. Browerville-Eagle Valley @ Browerville High School 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Section Quarter-Finals Breckenridge vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Sectional Tournament Breckenridge vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Section Play-In Ashby vs. Frazee @ Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Section Play-In Ottertail Central vs. Hawley @ Hawley Rodeo Grounds 
Play-In game at higher seed
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Section Play-In Barnesville vs. Pequot Lakes @ Pequot Lakes High School 
5:15pm Baseball: Varsity Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School 
5:15pm Baseball: JV Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Wadena-Deer Creek @ Wadena-Deer Creek High School 

     


      View:   
May  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: