Heart O Lakes Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Barnesville vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Audubon 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle @ Carl Ben Eielson Middle School 
B
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game WF Cheney Middle vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School 
A
4:30pm Basketball:Boys B-Squad Game Long Prairie Grey Eagle vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Long Prairie Grey Eagle vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JH Game Menahga vs. Frazee @ Frazee Elementary School 
7th grade @ 4:30; 8th grade @ 5:30; Officials: Brian Tangen & Bryan Gillespie
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Hawley vs. Park Christian @ Park Christian High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Double Header Detroit Lakes vs. Perham @ Perham Area Community Center 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Double Header Detroit Lakes vs. Perham @ Perham Area Community Center 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Breckenridge vs. Richland @ Richland HS 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Barnesville vs. Lake Park Audubon @ Audubon 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Discovery Middle vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School 
A
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game  (Date Changed from 12-18-18) Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Thief River Falls vs. Park Rapids @ Park Rapids Area High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Hawley vs. Park Christian @ Park Christian High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Breckenridge vs. Richland @ Richland HS 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Long Prairie Grey Eagle vs. Breckenridge @ Breckenridge High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 9 Game Barnesville vs. Crookston @ Crookston - Highland Elementary 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Barnesville vs. Crookston @ Crookston High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Barnesville vs. Hawley @ Hawley Elementary School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls 9 Game Barnesville vs. Hawley @ Hawley Elementary School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Barnesville vs. Hawley @ Hawley High School Gym 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed from 12-18-18) Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls C Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls B-Squad Game Breckenridge vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9 Game  (Cancelled) Breckenridge vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet Perham vs. Morris Area @ Univ of MN (Morris) 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Match Frazee vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Breckenridge vs. May-Port CG @ Mayville Hockey Arena 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Frazee vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 
Post Prom
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Frazee vs. Ashby @ Ashby 
C team @ 5pm; JV @ 6pm
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Barnesville vs. Crookston @ Crookston High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Frazee @ Frazee High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Barnesville vs. Hawley @ Hawley High School Gym 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 12-18-18) Pelican Rapids vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy @ Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Perham vs. Pelican Rapids @ Pelican Rapids High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 02-07-19) Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton vs. Perham @ Perham High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Breckenridge vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
7:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Frazee vs. Barnesville @ Barnesville High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: